Whitlow Invitational 2008
Orlano Metro Gymnastics
4658 L.B. McLeod
Orlando, FL 35811
(407) 246-1200 (407) 246-1548 Fax
1/25/2008 - 1/27/2008
Meet Results

Class 4 - Ages 8-9
Session A01

 

Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
4098 Asa Agnoli
South Miami
 
9.000
2
8.900
3T
8.950
4
9.450
5
8.600
4T
9.150
1
54.050
1
4047 Enak Alfonso
Harbor City
 
9.250
1
9.450
1
9.300
1
8.750
25T
8.650
3
8.550
3
53.950
2
4096 Kenny Stacy
Orlando Metro
 
8.850
3
8.375
6
9.150
2
9.100
18T
8.350
11
8.250
5
52.075
3
4037 Henry Jetmundsen
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
8.150
12
8.900
3T
8.750
6T
9.550
3T
7.900
18
8.450
4
51.700
4
4038 Joshua Jamero
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
8.300
7
6.850
19
9.100
3
8.750
25T
8.800
2
8.700
2
50.500
5
4036 Matthew Maddalon
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
7.950
13T
8.500
5
8.350
8
9.225
12
8.550
6T
7.825
8T
50.400
6
4090 Josh Carlson
Ace
 
8.350
6
7.450
12*
8.750
6T
9.625
1
7.800
19
7.825
8T
49.800
7T
4045 Sam Roscigno
Integrity Gymnastics
 
8.250
8
7.450
12*
8.100
13T
9.300
7T
8.600
4T
8.100
6
49.800
7T
4106 Jonas Aprea
Lone Star
 
8.200
10T
9.000
2
8.250
9T
9.600
2
8.900
1
5.800
25
49.750
9
4002 Erick Tsekouras
United Gymstars
 
8.400
5
7.800
10
7.950
17
8.650
27
8.450
10
7.750
10
49.000
10
4083 Samuel Norwood
Armory
 
7.950
13T
8.200
8
8.250
9T
9.175
14
8.150
14T
7.200
16
48.925
11
4034 Keegan Richardson
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
8.700
4
6.250
25
8.250
9T
9.550
3T
8.550
6T
7.350
14
48.650
12
4087 Nick Simon
Ace
 
7.850
19
7.450
12T
8.150
12
9.200
13
8.250
12
7.550
13
48.450
13
4081 Benjamin Morrow
Armory
 
7.200
21
6.950
17T
8.900
5
9.250
11
8.200
13
7.850
7
48.350
14
4026 Jacob Snow
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
7.900
17T
8.000
9
7.550
19
9.150
15T
7.950
17
7.300
15
47.850
15
4042 Sean Hearne
Integrity Gymnastics
 
7.900
17T
7.400
15
8.000
15T
9.100
18T
8.500
9
6.600
18
47.500
16
4100 Ethan Todd
North Florida - JAX
 
7.550
20
7.500
11
8.000
15T
9.300
7T
7.350
25
7.150
17
46.850
17
4053 Dylan McCarthy
Giguere's
 
8.200
10T
6.500
22T
8.100
13T
8.800
24
7.500
23
7.625
12
46.725
18
4095 Benjamin Longstaff
Ace
 
7.950
13T
7.150
16
7.400
21
9.150
15T
8.550
6T
6.100
22T
46.300
19
4040 John Alberse
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
7.950
13T
8.300
7
6.750
25
8.850
21T
8.150
14T
6.075
24
46.075
20
4099 Giancarlo Lawrence
North Florida - JAX
 
6.850
25
6.750
20
7.100
22
9.300
7T
7.400
24
7.700
11
45.100
21
4105 Kyle McCarthy
Lone Star
 
8.225
9
6.600
21
7.700
18
8.950
20
7.050
26T
6.550
19
45.075
22
4104 Colin Rolston
Revolution - FL
 
6.950
24
6.950
17T
6.650
26
8.850
21T
7.600
22
6.150
20T
43.150
23
4059 Joshiah Alexander
Giguere's
 
5.800
27
6.300
24
7.500
20
9.350
6
7.750
20
6.100
22T
42.800
24
4091 Suneet Tipireni
Ace
 
7.150
22T
5.200
26
6.350
27
8.850
21T
8.050
16
6.150
20T
41.750
25
4054 David Tolson
Giguere's
 
6.750
26
6.500
22T
6.800
24
9.300
7T
7.650
21
4.550
27
41.550
26
4032 Cole Rhymer
LaFleur's - Tampa
 
7.150
22T
4.500
27
7.050
23
9.125
17
7.050
26T
5.600
26
40.475
27

This web page was generated by ProScore 4